Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni

  • 72 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 1-room Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni Dubai is located in the Rimini Centro district, and Business Bay tube station is nearly a 10-minute stroll away. Access to an ice rink aids guests in body maintainance.

To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the apartment. Moreover, there are hair dryers and bath sheets as well.

Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness club offered by the property.

Alongside self-catering amenities like a fully equipped kitchen, Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni offers guests a dining area where they can savour their meals.

For sports enthusiasts, the 72 m² apartment has a great location 2.5 km from the Dubai Ice Rink and 3.3 km from Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Boulevard. The Al Farooq Omar Bin Al Khattab Mosque is approximately a 10-minute ride from Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni, while Business Bay Metro Seaside bus station is within a few blocks of the property. You can also reach the downtown Dubai Mall, which is 2.6 km from the apartment. Financial Centre train station is 3.8 km from the accommodation and Dubai Creek SPB airport is a 20-minute drive away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni Dubai
Brown Stone - Canal & City View Zada
Mobile-only price

Brown Stone - Canal & City View Zada

258 m from property
USD 47 USD 42
per night
Mira Holiday Homes Zada By Damac Premium 1 Bedroom Close To Burj Khalifa
Mobile-only price

Mira Holiday Homes Zada By Damac Premium 1 Bedroom Close To Burj Khalifa

297 m from property
Stylish 1Br Apt With Canal Views
Mobile-only price

Stylish 1Br Apt With Canal Views

516 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    13 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    2.2 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Shuttle

    • Paid airport shuttle

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box
    • 24-hour reception
    • 24-hour security

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number984909
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni located?
      Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni is set in the Rimini Centro district, nearly a 10-minute ride from Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Boulevard.
    • What attractions are close to this spacious Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni?
      Popular spots near this spacious Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni include the downtown Dubai Mall, Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Boulevard, Al Farooq Omar Bin Al Khattab Mosque, among others.
    • Does Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni provide parking?
      Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni features complimentary private parking for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this spacious Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni?
      For those staying at this spacious Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Prime68 Steakhouse, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Kitchen6 is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • Does Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni offer internet?
      Yes, Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni offers Wi-Fi.
    • Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni?
      At Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni, guests will be able to make use of a fully equipped kitchen along with coffee and tea makers, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • How big is this spacious Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni?
      This spacious Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni is 72 m².
    • Does Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni include a pool?
      Absolutely, Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni does provide a private swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    13 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    2.2 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment In Urban Oasis By Missoni Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close